TeamStore
Kaboom! has landed
2014 Season Ticket Renewal
2014 NCAA Cross Country Regional
Friday, October 24
Tennis (W) at Drake Jamboree
TBA
Cross Country (W) at Illinois Open
4:00 PM
Cross Country (M) at Illinois Open
4:00 PM
Volleyball at Missouri State
7:00 PM
Saturday, October 25
Tennis (W) at Drake Jamboree
TBA
Soccer (M) at Missouri State
6:00 PM
Volleyball at Wichita State
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 26
Tennis (W) at Drake Jamboree
TBA
Tuesday, October 28
Soccer (M) vs. BELMONT
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 29
Basketball (M) vs. SEASON-TICKET PREVIEW OPEN PRACTICE
6:00 PM
Friday, October 31
Soccer (M) at Rutgers
6:00 PM
Volleyball vs. SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
7:00 PM
Saturday, November 01
Cross Country (M) at Missouri Valley Conference Championship
10:00 AM
Cross Country (W) at Missouri Valley Conference Championship
10:00 AM
Volleyball vs. EVANSVILLE
7:00 PM
Sunday, November 02
Golf (W) at Pat Bradley Invitational
8:30 AM
Monday, November 03
Golf (W) at Pat Bradley Invitational
8:30 AM
Tuesday, November 04
Golf (W) at Pat Bradley Invitational
8:00 AM
Thursday, November 06
Basketball (M) vs. AUGUSTANA (ILL.)
7:00 PM
Friday, November 07
Volleyball at Indiana State
6:00 PM
Basketball (W) vs. EUREKA (Exh.)
7:00 PM
Saturday, November 08
Volleyball at Illinois State
7:00 PM
Soccer (M) vs. DRAKE
7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 12
Soccer (M) at First Round Game 1
4:00 PM
Soccer (M) vs. FIRST ROUND GAME 2
7:00 PM
Friday, November 14
Cross Country (W) vs. NCAA Midwest Regional
12:00 PM
Cross Country (M) vs. NCAA Midwest Regional
1:00 PM
Soccer (M) at Semifinal Game 1
4:00 PM
Basketball (M) vs. TEXAS-ARLINGTON
7:00 PM
Basketball (W) at Illinois-Chicago
7:00 PM
Monday, October 20
Soccer (M) vs. OMAHA
0 - 1 (L) 2OT
Saturday, October 18
Soccer (M) vs. CENTRAL ARKANSAS
1 - 0 (W)
Cross Country (M) at Pre-National Invitational
10:00 AM
Cross Country (W) at Pre-National Invitational
10:00 AM
Friday, October 17
Volleyball at Loyola
0 - 3 (L)
Cross Country (W) vs. Bradley Classic
3:00 PM
Cross Country (M) vs. Bradley Classic
3:00 PM
Tennis (W) at ITA Midwest Regionals
9:00 AM
Thursday, October 16
Tennis (W) at ITA Midwest Regionals
9:00 AM
Tuesday, October 14
Soccer (M) vs. EASTERN ILLINOIS
3 - 0 (W)
Saturday, October 11
Soccer (M) vs. EVANSVILLE
1 - 2 (L)
Volleyball vs. INDIANA STATE
0 - 3 (L)
Friday, October 10
Volleyball vs. ILLINOIS STATE
0 - 3 (L)
Tuesday, October 07
Golf (W) at Bearcat Classic
7:30 AM
Golf (M) at Butler Fall Invitational
7:30 AM
Monday, October 06
Soccer (M) vs. DENVER
2 - 1 (W) 2OT
Golf (M) at Butler Fall Invitational
8:00 AM
Golf (W) at Bearcat Classic
7:30 AM
Sunday, October 05
Tennis (W) at MVC Individual Championships
TBA
Saturday, October 04
Soccer (M) at SIU Edwardsville
0 - 2 (L)
Volleyball at Southern Illinois
0 - 3 (L)
Tennis (W) at MVC Individual Championships
TBA
Friday, October 03
Volleyball at Evansville
0 - 3 (L)
Cross Country (M) at Notre Dame Invitational
2:30 PM
Cross Country (W) at Notre Dame Invitational
2:30 PM
Tennis (W) at MVC Individual Championships
TBA
Tuesday, September 30
Golf (M) at Badger Invitational
9:30 AM
Golf (W) at Johnie Imes Invitational
8:00 AM
Monday, September 29
Golf (M) at Badger Invitational
9:00 AM
Golf (W) at Johnie Imes Invitational
8:15 AM

Sign Up For E-mail Updates

HGP 1
Geico

Braves Athletic Teams